And here are your 2018-19 Banner Winners


Mar. 25, 2019

Midget 1

 

Bantam 1

 

PeeWee 1

 

Atom 1

 

Novice 1

     
Gold Barrhead 1 Gold Leduc 1 Gold Slave Lake 1 Gold Fort McMurray 1 Gold Leduc 1    
Silver Slave Lake 1 Silver Whitecourt 1 Silver Drayton Valley 1 Silver Leduc 1 Silver Stony Plain 1    
Bronze Drayton Valley 1 Bronze Westlock 1 Bronze Battle River 1 Bronze Drayton Valley 1 Bronze Fort Sask 1    
    Consolation Barrhead 1 Consolation New Sarepta 1 Consolation Fort Sask 1        
                       

Midget 2

 

Bantam 2

 

PeeWee 2

 

Atom 2

 

Novice 2

 

 

 

Gold Vegreville 1 Gold Battle River 1 Gold Westlock 1 Gold Devon 1 Gold Camrose 1    
Silver CNN 1 Silver Vegreville 1 Silver Vegreville 1 Silver Whitecourt 1 Silver Westlock 1    
Bronze Battle River 1 Bronze Wetaskiwin 1 Bronze Sturgeon 1 Bronze CNN 1 Bronze Drayton Valley 1    
Consolation Westlock 1 Consolation Redwater 1 Consolation Athabasca 1 Consolation New Sarepta 1 Consolation Devon 1    
            Consolation Thorsby 1        
                       

Midget 3

 

Bantam 3

 

PeeWee 3

 

Atom 3

 

Novice 3

 

 

 

Gold Edson 1 Gold Camrose 1 Gold Fox Creek 1 Gold Thunderstars 1 North East Gold Slave Lake 1 South West Gold New Sarepta 1
Silver Ponoka 1 Silver Jasper 1 Silver Hinton 1 Silver Edson 2 North East Silver Barrhead 1 South West Silver Whitecourt 1C
Bronze Redwater 1 Bronze Edson 1 Bronze Devon 2 Bronze Vegreville 1 North East Bronze Tofield 1 South West Bronze Wetaskiwin 1
Consolation Thorsby 1 Consolation Hinton 1 Consolation Drayton Valley 2 Consolation Athabasca 1 North East Consolation Vegreville 1 South West Consolation Maskwacis 1
            Consolation Thorsby 2        
                       

Midget 4

 

Bantam 4

 

PeeWee 4

 

Atom 4

 

Novice 4

 

 

 

Gold Leduc 1 Gold Onoway 1 Gold Warburg 1 Gold Stony Plain 2B Gold Redwater 1    
Silver Barrhead 2 Silver Athabasca 1 Silver Wabasca 1 Silver Viking 1 Silver Lamont 1    
Bronze Athabasca 2 Bronze Stony Plain 2 Bronze Whitecourt 1 Bronze Bashaw 1 Bronze Warburg 1    
Consolation Slave Lake 2 Consolation Swan Hills 1 Consolation Redwater 1 Consolation New Sarepta 1 Consolation Bruderheim 1    
            Consolation Maskwacis 1        
                       

 

 

Bantam 5

 

PeeWee 5

 

Atom 5

 

Novice 5

 

 

 

    Gold Barrhead 2 Gold Pembina 1 Gold Camrose 4C Gold Pembina 1A    
    Silver Whitecourt 2 Silver Edson 3B Silver Pembina 1 Silver Fox Creek 1    
    Bronze Westlock 2 Bronze Mayerthorpe 1 Bronze Lamont 1 Bronze Athabasca 2B    
    Consolation Hinton 2 Consolation Drayton Valley 3A Consolation Westlock 2 Consolation Stony Plain 3    
        Consolation Edson 3A Consolation Fox Creek 1        
                       

 

 

 

 

PeeWee 6

 

Atom 6

 

Novice 6

 

 

 

        Gold CNN 2 Gold CNN 2B Gold Barrhead 2A    
        Silver Fort Sask 5F Silver Hinton 2 Silver Fort Sask 4A    
        Bronze Hinton 2 Bronze Athabasca 2 Bronze Tofield 2    
        Consolation Whitecourt 2 Consolation Whitecourt 3 Consolation Devon 3    
            Consolation Wetaskiwin 3F        
            Consolation Sturgeon 3B        

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.